Torneo Cadete II Torneo Cadete

Imprimir

Fase Final

0000-00-00
SCDR Galicia Caranza
SCDR Galicia Caranza
SCDR Galicia Caranza1 : 1Racing Club de Ferrol
1:1
Racing Club de Ferrol
Racing Club de Ferrol
0000-00-00
SD Ribadeo A
SD Ribadeo A
SD Ribadeo A2 : 0Zamora CF
2:0
Zamora CF
Zamora CF
0000-00-00
Viveiro CF
Viveiro CF
Viveiro CF4 : 0Sestao River
4:0
Sestao River
Sestao River
0000-00-00
Ural CF
Ural CF
Ural CF3 : 0CD Laguna
3:0
CD Laguna
CD Laguna
0000-00-00
SCDR Galicia Caranza
SCDR Galicia Caranza
SCDR Galicia Caranza1 : 2SD Ribadeo A
1:2
SD Ribadeo A
SD Ribadeo A
0000-00-00
Viveiro CF
Viveiro CF
Viveiro CF0 : 2Ural CF
0:2
Ural CF
Ural CF
0000-00-00
SD Ribadeo A
SD Ribadeo A
SD Ribadeo A0 : 1Ural CF
0:1
Ural CF
Ural CF

Sábado 1 de Xuño

01.06.2019 10:00
Barres CF
Barres CF
Barres CF1 : 2Sestao River
1:2
Sestao River
Sestao River Pepe Barrera
01.06.2019 10:50
Andés CF
Andés CF
Andés CF3 : 1CD Peña O Beryma
3:1
CD Peña O Beryma
CD Peña O Beryma Pepe Barrera
01.06.2019 11:40
SD Ribadeo A
SD Ribadeo A
SD Ribadeo A7 : 0CD Marino de Cudillero
7:0
CD Marino de Cudillero
CD Marino de Cudillero Pepe Barrera
01.06.2019 12:30
La Caridad CF
La Caridad CF
La Caridad CF0 : 1Zamora CF
0:1
Zamora CF
Zamora CF Pepe Barrera
01.06.2019 13:20
Racing Club de Ferrol
Racing Club de Ferrol
Racing Club de Ferrol1 : 2Viveiro CF
1:2
Viveiro CF
Viveiro CF Pepe Barrera
01.06.2019 14:10
SD Ribadeo B
SD Ribadeo B
SD Ribadeo B0 : 5SCDR Galicia Caranza
0:5
SCDR Galicia Caranza
SCDR Galicia Caranza Pepe Barrera
01.06.2019 15:00
CP Casas
CP Casas
CP Casas1 : 2CD Laguna
1:2
CD Laguna
CD Laguna Pepe Barrera
01.06.2019 15:50
Ural CF
Ural CF
Ural CF3 : 0Zamora CF
3:0
Zamora CF
Zamora CF Pepe Barrera
01.06.2019 16:40
Sestao River
Sestao River
Sestao River4 : 0SD Ribadeo B
4:0
SD Ribadeo B
SD Ribadeo B Pepe Barrera
01.06.2019 16:40
SCDR Galicia Caranza
SCDR Galicia Caranza
SCDR Galicia Caranza2 : 1Barres CF
2:1
Barres CF
Barres CF Campo Trenor
01.06.2019 17:30
CD Laguna
CD Laguna
CD Laguna0 : 1SD Ribadeo A
0:1
SD Ribadeo A
SD Ribadeo A Pepe Barrera
01.06.2019 17:30
CD Marino de Cudillero
CD Marino de Cudillero
CD Marino de Cudillero0 : 1CP Casas
0:1
CP Casas
CP Casas Campo Trenor
01.06.2019 18:20
CD Peña O Beryma
CD Peña O Beryma
CD Peña O Beryma0 : 2Racing Club de Ferrol
0:2
Racing Club de Ferrol
Racing Club de Ferrol Pepe Barrera
01.06.2019 18:20
Viveiro CF
Viveiro CF
Viveiro CF3 : 1Andés CF
3:1
Andés CF
Andés CF Campo Trenor
01.06.2019 19:10
SD Ribadeo A
SD Ribadeo A
SD Ribadeo A6 : 0CP Casas
6:0
CP Casas
CP Casas CEIP Gregorio Sanz
01.06.2019 19:10
La Caridad CF
La Caridad CF
La Caridad CF0 : 7Ural CF
0:7
Ural CF
Ural CF Campo Trenor

Domingo 2 de Xuño

02.06.2019 10:00
SCDR Galicia Caranza
SCDR Galicia Caranza
SCDR Galicia Caranza0 : 0Sestao River
0:0
Sestao River
Sestao River Pepe Barrera
02.06.2019 10:00
Barres CF
Barres CF
Barres CF2 : 2SD Ribadeo B
2:2
SD Ribadeo B
SD Ribadeo B Campo Trenor
02.06.2019 10:50
Racing Club de Ferrol
Racing Club de Ferrol
Racing Club de Ferrol2 : 1Andés CF
2:1
Andés CF
Andés CF Pepe Barrera
02.06.2019 10:50
SDC Milagrosa
SDC Milagrosa
SDC Milagrosa3 : 0La Caridad CF
3:0
La Caridad CF
La Caridad CF Campo Trenor
02.06.2019 11:40
CD Peña O Beryma
CD Peña O Beryma
CD Peña O Beryma1 : 2Viveiro CF
1:2
Viveiro CF
Viveiro CF Pepe Barrera
02.06.2019 11:40
Zamora CF
Zamora CF
Zamora CF1 : 0SDC Milagrosa
1:0
SDC Milagrosa
SDC Milagrosa Campo Trenor
02.06.2019 12:30
CD Marino de Cudillero
CD Marino de Cudillero
CD Marino de Cudillero0 : 3CD Laguna
0:3
CD Laguna
CD Laguna Pepe Barrera
Páxina 1 de 2
Mostrar30