Torneos Alevín XV Torneo Alevín

Imprimir

Fase de Grupos

16.06.2018 20:00
Barres CF
Barres CF - : -
San Fernando CF C
San Fernando CF C Campo Trenor
16.06.2018 20:00
Sporting Pontenova
Sporting Pontenova
Sporting Pontenova0 : 5Veriña CF A
0:5
Veriña CF A
Veriña CF A Pepe Barrera - Campo Nº2
16.06.2018 20:40
San Fernando CF A
San Fernando CF A
San Fernando CF A7 : 0CD Marino de Cudillero
7:0
CD Marino de Cudillero
CD Marino de Cudillero Pepe Barrera - Campo Nº1
16.06.2018 20:40
Astur CF
Astur CF
Astur CF3 : 2CD Onzonilla
3:2
CD Onzonilla
CD Onzonilla Pepe Barrera - Campo Nº2
16.06.2018 21:20
Andés CF
Andés CF
Andés CF4 : 2Veriña CF B
4:2
Veriña CF B
Veriña CF B Pepe Barrera - Campo Nº1
16.06.2018 21:20
SCDR Galicia Caranza
SCDR Galicia Caranza
SCDR Galicia Caranza1 : 2Navarro CF
1:2
Navarro CF
Navarro CF Pepe Barrera - Campo Nº2

Fase Final

17.06.2018 10:30
SD Ribadeo
SD Ribadeo
SD Ribadeo4 : 1Real Avilés CF B
4:1
Real Avilés CF B
Real Avilés CF B Pepe Barrera - Campo Nº1
17.06.2018 10:30
Real Tapia CF
Real Tapia CF
Real Tapia CF0 : 4SCDR Galicia Caranza
0:4
SCDR Galicia Caranza
SCDR Galicia Caranza Pepe Barrera - Campo Nº2
17.06.2018 11:15
EF Oviedo Vetusta B
EF Oviedo Vetusta B
EF Oviedo Vetusta B2 : 2CF Canelas 2010
2:2
CF Canelas 2010
CF Canelas 2010 Pepe Barrera - Campo Nº1
17.06.2018 11:15
Real Avilés CF A
Real Avilés CF A
Real Avilés CF A2 : 3Astur CF
2:3
Astur CF
Astur CF Pepe Barrera - Campo Nº2
17.06.2018 12:00
Veriña CF A
Veriña CF A
Veriña CF A3 : 1Sporting Pontenova
3:1
Sporting Pontenova
Sporting Pontenova Pepe Barrera - Campo Nº1
17.06.2018 12:00
San Fernando CF A
San Fernando CF A
San Fernando CF A1 : 1EF Oviedo Vetusta A
1:1
EF Oviedo Vetusta A
EF Oviedo Vetusta A Pepe Barrera - Campo Nº2
17.06.2018 12:45
Navarro CF
Navarro CF
Navarro CF2 : 1Andés CF
2:1
Andés CF
Andés CF Pepe Barrera - Campo Nº1
17.06.2018 12:45
CD Peña O Beryma
CD Peña O Beryma
CD Peña O Beryma1 : 1Barres CF
1:1
Barres CF
Barres CF Pepe Barrera - Campo Nº2
17.06.2018 14:15
SD Ribadeo
SD Ribadeo
SD Ribadeo1 : 2SCDR Galicia Caranza
1:2
SCDR Galicia Caranza
SCDR Galicia Caranza Pepe Barrera - Campo Nº1
17.06.2018 14:15
EF Oviedo Vetusta B
EF Oviedo Vetusta B
EF Oviedo Vetusta B2 : 3Astur CF
2:3
Astur CF
Astur CF Pepe Barrera - Campo Nº2
17.06.2018 15:00
Veriña CF A
Veriña CF A
Veriña CF A1 : 2EF Oviedo Vetusta A
1:2
EF Oviedo Vetusta A
EF Oviedo Vetusta A Pepe Barrera - Campo Nº1
17.06.2018 15:00
Navarro CF
Navarro CF
Navarro CF5 : 0Barres CF
5:0
Barres CF
Barres CF Pepe Barrera - Campo Nº2
17.06.2018 16:45
SCDR Galicia Caranza
SCDR Galicia Caranza
SCDR Galicia Caranza3 : 1Astur CF
3:1
Astur CF
Astur CF Pepe Barrera - Campo Nº1
17.06.2018 16:45
EF Oviedo Vetusta A
EF Oviedo Vetusta A
EF Oviedo Vetusta A5 : 1Navarro CF
5:1
Navarro CF
Navarro CF Pepe Barrera - Campo Nº2
17.06.2018 18:30
SCDR Galicia Caranza
SCDR Galicia Caranza
SCDR Galicia Caranza3 : 2EF Oviedo Vetusta A
3:2
EF Oviedo Vetusta A
EF Oviedo Vetusta A Pepe Barrera - Campo Nº1
Páxina 2 de 2
Mostrar30