Torneos Prebenxamín XVI Torneo Prebenxamin

Imprimir

Fase Final

0000-00-00
UC Ceares
UC Ceares
UC Ceares2 : 3AD Santiago de Foz
2:3
AD Santiago de Foz
AD Santiago de Foz
0000-00-00
Berron CF
Berron CF - : -
Club Hispano de Castrillón
Club Hispano de Castrillón
0000-00-00
CD Covadonga
CD Covadonga - : -
Berron CF B
Berron CF B
0000-00-00
AD Santiago de Foz
AD Santiago de Foz - : -
EDM Cayón
EDM Cayón
0000-00-00
Andés CF
Andés CF
Andés CF0 : 9EDM Cayón
0:9
EDM Cayón
EDM Cayón

Sábado 15 de Xuño

15.06.2019 10:00
SD Ribadeo
SD Ribadeo
SD Ribadeo2 : 1SD Astur Vegadense
2:1
SD Astur Vegadense
SD Astur Vegadense Pepe Barrera - Campo Nº1
15.06.2019 10:00
SD Porto Burela
SD Porto Burela
SD Porto Burela0 : 0CD Fulbito
0:0
CD Fulbito
CD Fulbito Pepe Barrera - Campo Nº2
15.06.2019 10:00
AD Santiago de Foz
AD Santiago de Foz
AD Santiago de Foz2 : 0Real Tapia CF
2:0
Real Tapia CF
Real Tapia CF CEIP Gregorio Sanz
15.06.2019 11:10
AFD Porto Burela B
AFD Porto Burela B
AFD Porto Burela B0 : 2Club Hispano de Castrillón
0:2
Club Hispano de Castrillón
Club Hispano de Castrillón CEIP Gregorio Sanz
15.06.2019 11:35
Barres CF
Barres CF
Barres CF0 : 6Andés CF
0:6
Andés CF
Andés CF Pepe Barrera - Campo Nº1
15.06.2019 12:05
CD Covadonga
CD Covadonga
CD Covadonga4 : 0SD Porto Burela
4:0
SD Porto Burela
SD Porto Burela CEIP Gregorio Sanz
15.06.2019 12:25
Barres CF
Barres CF
Barres CF0 : 1EF Oviedo Vetusta
0:1
EF Oviedo Vetusta
EF Oviedo Vetusta CEIP Gregorio Sanz
15.06.2019 12:25
UC Ceares
UC Ceares
UC Ceares4 : 0SD Ribadeo
4:0
SD Ribadeo
SD Ribadeo Pepe Barrera - Campo Nº1
15.06.2019 12:25
Berron CF
Berron CF
Berron CF9 : 0AFD Porto Burela B
9:0
AFD Porto Burela B
AFD Porto Burela B Pepe Barrera - Campo Nº2
15.06.2019 12:45
EDM Cayón
EDM Cayón
EDM Cayón2 : 0AD Santiago de Foz
2:0
AD Santiago de Foz
AD Santiago de Foz Pepe Barrera - Campo Nº1
15.06.2019 12:45
Andés CF
Andés CF
Andés CF3 : 1Berron CF B
3:1
Berron CF B
Berron CF B Pepe Barrera - Campo Nº2
15.06.2019 13:35
EF Oviedo Vetusta
EF Oviedo Vetusta
EF Oviedo Vetusta1 : 2Berron CF B
1:2
Berron CF B
Berron CF B CEIP Gregorio Sanz
15.06.2019 13:55
Club Hispano de Castrillón
Club Hispano de Castrillón
Club Hispano de Castrillón0 : 1Berron CF
0:1
Berron CF
Berron CF Pepe Barrera - Campo Nº1
15.06.2019 13:55
Real Tapia CF
Real Tapia CF
Real Tapia CF0 : 2EDM Cayón
0:2
EDM Cayón
EDM Cayón Pepe Barrera - Campo Nº2
15.06.2019 13:55
SD Astur Vegadense
SD Astur Vegadense
SD Astur Vegadense0 : 3UC Ceares
0:3
UC Ceares
UC Ceares CEIP Gregorio Sanz
15.06.2019 14:15
Berron CF B
Berron CF B
Berron CF B3 : 0Barres CF
3:0
Barres CF
Barres CF Pepe Barrera - Campo Nº1
15.06.2019 14:15
CD Fulbito
CD Fulbito
CD Fulbito0 : 3CD Covadonga
0:3
CD Covadonga
CD Covadonga Pepe Barrera - Campo Nº2
15.06.2019 14:15
Andés CF
Andés CF
Andés CF0 : 0EF Oviedo Vetusta
0:0
EF Oviedo Vetusta
EF Oviedo Vetusta CEIP Gregorio Sanz
Páxina 1 de 1
Mostrar30