Torneos Alevín XV Torneo Alevín

Imprimir

Fase de Grupos

16.06.2018 10:00
SD Ribadeo
SD Ribadeo
SD Ribadeo7 : 1CD Peña O Beryma
7:1
CD Peña O Beryma
CD Peña O Beryma Pepe Barrera
16.06.2018 10:00
CF Canelas 2010
CF Canelas 2010
CF Canelas 20100 : 2Real Tapia CF
0:2
Real Tapia CF
Real Tapia CF Pepe Barrera - Campo Nº2
16.06.2018 10:40
La Caridad CF
La Caridad CF
La Caridad CF5 : 1CD Cerecedo
5:1
CD Cerecedo
CD Cerecedo Pepe Barrera - Campo Nº1
16.06.2018 10:40
CD Marino de Cudillero
CD Marino de Cudillero
CD Marino de Cudillero3 : 1CD Onzonilla
3:1
CD Onzonilla
CD Onzonilla Pepe Barrera - Campo Nº2
16.06.2018 11:20
Sporting Pontenova
Sporting Pontenova
Sporting Pontenova1 : 1Barres CF
1:1
Barres CF
Barres CF Pepe Barrera - Campo Nº1
16.06.2018 11:20
Andés CF
Andés CF
Andés CF2 : 2Navarro CF
2:2
Navarro CF
Navarro CF Pepe Barrera - Campo Nº2
16.06.2018 12:00
Real Avilés CF B
Real Avilés CF B
Real Avilés CF B4 : 1Versalles CF
4:1
Versalles CF
Versalles CF Pepe Barrera - Campo Nº1
16.06.2018 12:00
EF Oviedo Vetusta B
EF Oviedo Vetusta B
EF Oviedo Vetusta B3 : 2San Fernando CF B
3:2
San Fernando CF B
San Fernando CF B Pepe Barrera - Campo Nº2
16.06.2018 12:40
EF Oviedo Vetusta A
EF Oviedo Vetusta A
EF Oviedo Vetusta A1 : 2Real Avilés CF A
1:2
Real Avilés CF A
Real Avilés CF A Pepe Barrera - Campo Nº1
16.06.2018 12:40
Veriña CF A
Veriña CF A
Veriña CF A10 : 0San Fernando CF C
10:0
San Fernando CF C
San Fernando CF C Pepe Barrera - Campo Nº2
16.06.2018 13:20
Veriña CF B
Veriña CF B
Veriña CF B1 : 5SCDR Galicia Caranza
1:5
SCDR Galicia Caranza
SCDR Galicia Caranza Pepe Barrera - Campo Nº2
16.06.2018 13:20
Astur CF
Astur CF
Astur CF2 : 2San Fernando CF A
2:2
San Fernando CF A
San Fernando CF A Pepe Barrera - Campo Nº1
16.06.2018 14:00
Versalles CF
Versalles CF
Versalles CF0 : 7SD Ribadeo
0:7
SD Ribadeo
SD Ribadeo Pepe Barrera - Campo Nº1
16.06.2018 14:00
CD Peña O Beryma
CD Peña O Beryma
CD Peña O Beryma2 : 1Real Avilés CF B
2:1
Real Avilés CF B
Real Avilés CF B Pepe Barrera - Campo Nº2
16.06.2018 14:40
Real Tapia CF
Real Tapia CF
Real Tapia CF2 : 2San Fernando CF B
2:2
San Fernando CF B
San Fernando CF B Pepe Barrera - Campo Nº1
16.06.2018 14:40
CF Canelas 2010
CF Canelas 2010
CF Canelas 20101 : 3EF Oviedo Vetusta B
1:3
EF Oviedo Vetusta B
EF Oviedo Vetusta B Pepe Barrera - Campo Nº2
16.06.2018 15:20
Real Avilés CF A
Real Avilés CF A
Real Avilés CF A8 : 1La Caridad CF
8:1
La Caridad CF
La Caridad CF Pepe Barrera - Campo Nº1
16.06.2018 15:20
CD Cerecedo
CD Cerecedo
CD Cerecedo0 : 11EF Oviedo Vetusta A
0:11
EF Oviedo Vetusta A
EF Oviedo Vetusta A Pepe Barrera - Campo Nº2
16.06.2018 16:00
Barres CF
Barres CF
Barres CF0 : 4Veriña CF A
0:4
Veriña CF A
Veriña CF A Campo Trenor
16.06.2018 16:00
San Fernando CF C
San Fernando CF C
San Fernando CF C2 : 4Sporting Pontenova
2:4
Sporting Pontenova
Sporting Pontenova Pepe Barrera - Campo Nº2
16.06.2018 16:40
CD Onzonilla
CD Onzonilla
CD Onzonilla0 : 6San Fernando CF A
0:6
San Fernando CF A
San Fernando CF A Pepe Barrera - Campo Nº1
16.06.2018 16:40
CD Marino de Cudillero
CD Marino de Cudillero
CD Marino de Cudillero0 : 5Astur CF
0:5
Astur CF
Astur CF Pepe Barrera - Campo Nº2
16.06.2018 17:20
Navarro CF
Navarro CF
Navarro CF2 : 0Veriña CF B
2:0
Veriña CF B
Veriña CF B Pepe Barrera - Campo Nº1
16.06.2018 17:20
SCDR Galicia Caranza
SCDR Galicia Caranza
SCDR Galicia Caranza5 : 0Andés CF
5:0
Andés CF
Andés CF Pepe Barrera - Campo Nº2
16.06.2018 18:00
SD Ribadeo
SD Ribadeo
SD Ribadeo6 : 0Real Avilés CF B
6:0
Real Avilés CF B
Real Avilés CF B Pepe Barrera
16.06.2018 18:00
CD Peña O Beryma
CD Peña O Beryma
CD Peña O Beryma4 : 0Versalles CF
4:0
Versalles CF
Versalles CF Pepe Barrera - Campo Nº2
16.06.2018 18:40
EF Oviedo Vetusta B
EF Oviedo Vetusta B
EF Oviedo Vetusta B2 : 2Real Tapia CF
2:2
Real Tapia CF
Real Tapia CF Pepe Barrera - Campo Nº1
16.06.2018 18:40
San Fernando CF B
San Fernando CF B
San Fernando CF B0 : 2CF Canelas 2010
0:2
CF Canelas 2010
CF Canelas 2010 Pepe Barrera - Campo Nº2
16.06.2018 19:20
La Caridad CF
La Caridad CF
La Caridad CF1 : 6EF Oviedo Vetusta A
1:6
EF Oviedo Vetusta A
EF Oviedo Vetusta A Pepe Barrera - Campo Nº1
16.06.2018 19:20
Real Avilés CF A
Real Avilés CF A
Real Avilés CF A6 : 0CD Cerecedo
6:0
CD Cerecedo
CD Cerecedo Pepe Barrera - Campo Nº2

Fase Final

17.06.2018 10:30
SD Ribadeo
SD Ribadeo
SD Ribadeo4 : 1SD Ribadeo
4:1
SD Ribadeo
SD Ribadeo Pepe Barrera - Campo Nº1
17.06.2018 10:30
Real Tapia CF
Real Tapia CF
Real Tapia CF0 : 4Real Tapia CF
0:4
Real Tapia CF
Real Tapia CF Pepe Barrera - Campo Nº2
17.06.2018 11:15
EF Oviedo Vetusta B
EF Oviedo Vetusta B
EF Oviedo Vetusta B2 : 2EF Oviedo Vetusta B
2:2
EF Oviedo Vetusta B
EF Oviedo Vetusta B Pepe Barrera - Campo Nº1
17.06.2018 11:15
Real Avilés CF A
Real Avilés CF A
Real Avilés CF A2 : 3Real Avilés CF A
2:3
Real Avilés CF A
Real Avilés CF A Pepe Barrera - Campo Nº2
17.06.2018 12:00
Veriña CF A
Veriña CF A
Veriña CF A3 : 1Veriña CF A
3:1
Veriña CF A
Veriña CF A Pepe Barrera - Campo Nº1
17.06.2018 12:00
San Fernando CF A
San Fernando CF A
San Fernando CF A1 : 1San Fernando CF A
1:1
San Fernando CF A
San Fernando CF A Pepe Barrera - Campo Nº2
17.06.2018 12:45
Navarro CF
Navarro CF
Navarro CF2 : 1Navarro CF
2:1
Navarro CF
Navarro CF Pepe Barrera - Campo Nº1
17.06.2018 12:45
CD Peña O Beryma
CD Peña O Beryma
CD Peña O Beryma1 : 1CD Peña O Beryma
1:1
CD Peña O Beryma
CD Peña O Beryma Pepe Barrera - Campo Nº2
17.06.2018 14:15
SD Ribadeo
SD Ribadeo
SD Ribadeo1 : 2SD Ribadeo
1:2
SD Ribadeo
SD Ribadeo Pepe Barrera - Campo Nº1
17.06.2018 14:15
EF Oviedo Vetusta B
EF Oviedo Vetusta B
EF Oviedo Vetusta B2 : 3EF Oviedo Vetusta B
2:3
EF Oviedo Vetusta B
EF Oviedo Vetusta B Pepe Barrera - Campo Nº2
17.06.2018 15:00
Veriña CF A
Veriña CF A
Veriña CF A1 : 2Veriña CF A
1:2
Veriña CF A
Veriña CF A Pepe Barrera - Campo Nº1
17.06.2018 15:00
Navarro CF
Navarro CF
Navarro CF5 : 0Navarro CF
5:0
Navarro CF
Navarro CF Pepe Barrera - Campo Nº2
17.06.2018 16:45
SCDR Galicia Caranza
SCDR Galicia Caranza
SCDR Galicia Caranza3 : 1SCDR Galicia Caranza
3:1
SCDR Galicia Caranza
SCDR Galicia Caranza Pepe Barrera - Campo Nº1
17.06.2018 16:45
EF Oviedo Vetusta A
EF Oviedo Vetusta A
EF Oviedo Vetusta A5 : 1EF Oviedo Vetusta A
5:1
EF Oviedo Vetusta A
EF Oviedo Vetusta A Pepe Barrera - Campo Nº2
17.06.2018 18:30
SCDR Galicia Caranza
SCDR Galicia Caranza
SCDR Galicia Caranza3 : 2SCDR Galicia Caranza
3:2
SCDR Galicia Caranza
SCDR Galicia Caranza Pepe Barrera - Campo Nº1
Páxina 1 de 2
Mostrar30